2018 GIGS

  • 01/02/18: Fred's House @ Redbourne Folk Club, Redbourne

  • 10/02/18: Fred's House @ The Portland Arms, Cambridge

  • 01/03/18: Fred's House @ The Portland Arms, Cambridge

  • 03/03/18: Fred's House @ Mary Agate Hall, Salford

  • 06/03/18: Gavin Chappell-Bates @ The Corner House, Cambridge

  • 18/03/18: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ The Elm Tree, Cambridge

  • 20/03/18: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ The Plough, Shepreth

  • 24/03/18: Gavin Chappell-Bates @ Blue Moon, Cambridge

  • 05/04/18: Fred's House @ Acoustic Club, Bishop's Stortford

  • 08/04/18: Fred's House @ Empire Records, St Albans

  • 12/04/18: Fred's House @ Arlington Arts Centre, Newbury

  • 13/04/18: Fred's House @ Chapel Arts Centre, Bath

  • 14/04/18: Fred's House @ Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury (afternoon)

  • 14/04/18: Fred's House @ Ventnor Arts Club, Isle of Wight (evening)

  • 15/04/18: Fred's House @ Norden Farm Arts Centre, Maidenhead

  • 21/04/18: Fred's House @ The Ent Shed, Bedford

  • 01/05/18: Paul in the staff band @ Abbey College, Cambridge

  • 06/05/18: Fred's House @ Broadlands Country Show, Romsey

  • 12/05/18: Fred's House @ Rooftops Arts Centre, Corby

  • 17/05/18: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ The Blue Ball, Grantchester

  • 18/05/18: Fred's House @ Big Comfy Bookshop, Coventry

  • 19/05/18: Fred's House @ Radio Session, Birmingham

  • 19/05/18: Fred's House @ St Donats Arts, Cardiff

  • 25/05/18: Fred's House @ Royston Folk Club, Royston

  • 26/05/18: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ The Six Bells, Cambridge

  • 31/05/18: Grace Williams @ The Hidden Rooms, Cambridge

  • 10/06/18: Fred's House @ March Festival, March

  • 12/06/18: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ The Plough, Shepreth

  • 15/06/18: Fred's House @ Earls Barton Festival, Earls Barton

  • 16/06/18: Fred's House @ Charity Ball, Great Chishill

  • 23/06/18: Fred's House @ Literary Festival, Cambridge

  • 24/06/18: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ The Three Jolly Butchers, Houghton

  • 14/07/18: Fred's House @ Buckfest, Buckden

  • 15/07/18: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ The Big Weekend, Cambridge

  • 19/07/18: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ The Plough, Shepreth

  • 25/07/18: Fred's House @ IF Festival, Milton Keynes

  • 26/07/18: Fred's House @ Camp Bestival, Lulworth

  • 27/07/18: Fred's House @ Cambridge Rock Festival, Cambridge

  • 28/07/18: Fred's House @ Camp Bestival, Lulworth

  • 29/07/18: Fred's House @ Camp Bestival, Lulworth

  • 26/08/18: Fred's House @ Catfest, Salford

  • 08/09/18: Fred's House @ Woodfest, Hatfield

  • 17/09/18: Fred's House @ BBC session

  • 22/09/18: Fred's House @ The William Hardwicke, Bognor Regis

  • 23/09/18: Fred's House @ The Alexandra Theatre, Bognor Regis

  • 03/10/18: Fred's House @ Baldock Folk Club, Baldock

  • 06/10/18: Fred's House @ Stockton Arts Centre, Stockton

  • 07/10/18: Fred's House @ Darwin Library Theatre, Darwin

  • 13/10/18: Fred's House @ Harwell Village Hall, Oxfordshire

  • 14/10/18: Abbey College Jazz Band @ The Elm Tree, Cambridge

  • 14/10/18: Fred's House @ The Stables, Milton Keynes

  • 20/10/18: Fred’s House @ East Budleigh Village Hall, Devon

  • 03/11/18: Fred’s House @ Folk by the Green, Northampton

  • 17/11/18: Abbey College Jazz Band @ Private Function

  • 17/11/18: Fred's House @ The Garden House, Holbeach Hurn

  • 20/11/18: Fred’s House @ 229, London

  • 24/11/18: Fred's House @ The Junction, Cambridge (ALBUM LAUNCH)

  • 30/11/18: Fred’s House @ Private Function

  • 01/12/18: Fred's House @ Newbald Village Hall, Newbald

  • 05/12/18: Fred’s House @ The Guildhall, Norwich

GIG ARCHIVE
14/01/17: Fred's House @ Midwinterfest, Torquay 
21/01/17: Fred's House @ Chinese New Year Gala, Cambridge 
29/01/17: Coyote Calling @ Key Theatre, Peterborough 
11/02/17: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ 6 Bells, Cambridge 
18/02/17: Fred's House @ Chipping Hall, Wotton-Under-Edge 
01/03/17: Fred's House @ St Donats Arts Centre, Wales 
16/03/17: Fred's House @ Half Moon, Bishop's Stortford 
18/03/17: Supermoon @ The Blue Moon, Cambridge 
04/03/17: Fred's House @ Royston Folk Club, Royston 
30/03/17: Fred's House @ The Guildhall, Norwich 
01/04/17: Fred's House @ Mary Algate Village Hall, Salford 
09/04/17: Fred's House @ RHS Flower Show, Cardiff 
29/04/17: Fred's House @ Raunds Music Festival, Northants 
07/05/17: Fred's House @ MG Showcase, Chichester 
12/05/17: Fred's House @ The Whitty Theatre, Wokingham 
13/05/17: Fred's House @ Private Function 
14/05/17: Fred's House @ Yaxley Music Festival, Yaxley 
25/05/17: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ Relevant Records, Cambridge 
02/06/17: Fred's House @ The Artrix, Bromsgrove 
03/06/17: Fred's House @ Little Rabbit Barn, Colchester 
09/06/17: Fred's House @ Farncombe Music Club, Farncombe 
15/06/17: We Are Sound @ BBC Session 
16/06/17: Fred's House @ Portland Arms, Cambridge 
17/06/17: Fred's House @ Private Function 
18/06/17: Fred's House @ East Riding Festival, East Riding 
22/06/17: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ Half Moon, Bishop's Stortford 
24/06/17: Fred's House @ Buckle and Boots Festival, Manchester 
01/07/17: Fred's House @ Kimpton Folk Festival, Kimpton 
01/07/17: Fred's House @ private function 
08/07/17: We Are Sound @ St John's Church, Bury St Edmunds 
09/07/17: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ Big Weekend, Cambridge 
09/07/17: Fred's House @ Live at the Institute, Dedham 
15/07/17: Fred's House @ JB Garden, Milton Keynes 
15/07/17: Fred's House @ Begfest, Bedfordshire 
16/07/17: Griff and Vix @ Taproom, St Ives 
22/07/17: Fred's House @ Longlevens Festival, Glousteshire 
23/07/17: Claudia And The Braidy Bunch @ Saffron Walden Town Centre 
29/07/17: Fred's House @ Cornerstone Arts Centre, Didcot (afternoon) 
30/07/17: Claudia And The Braidy Bunch @ Woolpack Sessions, Kings Lynn 
03/08/17: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ Cambridge Rock Festival, Cambridge 
12/08/17: Fred's House @ Lakefest, Herefordshore 
15/08/17: Mark Watson @ Pleasance Courtyard, Edinburgh 
02/09/17: Fred's House @ Catfest, Salford 
09/09/17: Fred's House @ Cambourne Fete, Cambourne 
09/09/17: Griff and Vix @ Railway Vue, Histon 
15/09/17: Fred's House @ St Faiths, Cambridge 
16/09/17: Fred's House @ Private Function 
24/09/17: James Erskine @ Green Man, Grantchester 
26/09/17: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ The Flying Pig, Cambridge 
01/10/17: BBC Radio Cambridgeshire 
10/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
11/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
12/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
13/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
14/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
15/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
16/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
17/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
18/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
19/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
20/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
21/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
22/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
23/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
24/10/17: Fred's House @ Nanjing International World and Music Festival, China 
28/10/17: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ 6 Bells, Cambridge 
04/11/17: James Erskine @ The Missing Sock, Burwell 
04/11/17: Claudia McKenzie @ The Missing Sock, Burwell 
10/11/17: Fred's House @ Kontra Roots Club, Wellingborough 
12/11/17: Claudia and the Braidy Bunch @ Elm Tree, Cambridge 
18/11/17: Fred's House @ Bredon Village Hall, Bredon 
06/12/17: The Roar of Sound @ Earth Sciences Museum, Cambridge 
09/12/17: The Roar of Sound @ The Red Bull, Cambridge 
15/12/17: Fred's House @ The Boathouse, Cambridge 
16/12/17: James Erskine @ 12 Gigs of Christmas, Cambridge (12 gigs) 
23/12/17: Fred's House @ Private Function 
31/12/17: The Embankment, Nottingham
09/01/16 – Fred’s House – Private function
16/01/16 – Fred’s House – Midwinterfest, Torquay
30/01/16 – Dowsing Sound Collective – Tattershalls Sales Ring, Newmarket
06/02/16 – Fred’s House – Private Function
12/02/16 – Fred’s House – The Chapel, Rugby
13/02/16 – Fred’s House – The Stables, Milton Keynes
17/02/16 – Fred’s House – The Met, Manchester
20/02/16 – Claudia & The Braidy Bunch – Relevant Records, Cambridge
23/02/16 – Griff and Vix – The Snug, Cambridge
24/02/16 – Claudia & The Braidy Bunch – Rose and Crown, Somersham
27/02/16 – Fred’s House – The Ent Shed, Bedford
02/03/16 – Fred’s House – Bedford’s Bar, Norwich
03/03/16 – Fred’s House – The Half Moon, Bishops Stortford
05/03/16 – Fred’s House – Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury (am)
05/03/16 – Fred’s House – Chapel Arts Centre, Bath (pm)
08/03/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Snug, Cambridge
12/03/16 – Fred’s House – Joules Yard, Market Harborough
17/03/16 – Griff and Vix – The Tap Room, St Ives
18/03/16 – Fred’s House – The Bullingdon, Oxford
19/03/16 – Fred’s House – Norden Farm Arts Centre, Maidenhead
23/03/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
25/03/16 – Griff and Vix – The Red Lion, Stretham
26/03/16 – Fred’s House – Private Function
01/04/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Six Bells, Cambridge
02/04/16 – Fred’s House – Salford Village Hall, Salford
04/04/16 – Fred’s House – The Clubhouse, Wokingham
08/04/16 – Fred’s House – Brewery Blues, Newbury
09/04/16 – Fred’s House – The Convent, Stroud
14/04/16 – Griff and Vix – The Tap Room, St Ives
21/04/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Flying Pig, Cambridge
23/04/16 – Fred’s House – Holbeach Hurn, Spalding
24/04/16 – Fred’s House – Cookley Village Hall, Cookley
30/04/16 – Fred’s House – Private Function
05/05/16 – Fred’s House – Green Note, London
07/05/16 – Fred’s House – The Junction, Cambridge
08/05/16 – Fred’s House – BBC Radio Cambridgeshire, Cambridge
13/05/16 – Fred’s House – Kontra Roots, Finedon
14/05/16 – Griff and Vic – The White Swan, Connington
26/05/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Flying Pig, Cambridge
29/05/16 – Fred’s House – Hawth Theatre, Crawley
02/06/16 – Fred’s House – Fred’s Ale House, Manchester
03/06/16 – Fred’s House – Ulverston Live Music, Ulverston
04/06/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – Strawberry Fair, Cambridge
04/06/16 – Flaming June – Strawberry Fair, Cambridge
04/06/16 – Fred’s House – Strawberry Fair, Cambridge
05/06/16 – Fred’s House – Asparfest, Worcester
09/06/16 – Fred’s House – BBC Radio Cambridgeshire, Cambridge
10/06/16 – Griff and Vix – The Tap Room, St Ives
11/06/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – Cornerhouse, Cambridge
18/06/16 – Fred’s House – The Brewhouse, Burton
19/06/16 – Fred’s House – Sussex Game and Country Fair, Farnham
25/06/16 – Fred’s House – Buckle and Boots Festival, Manchester
25/06/16 – Fred’s House – Joules Yard, Market Harborough
26/06/16 – Fred’s House – Crawley Folk Festival, Crawley
26/06/16 – Fred’s House – Littlebury Festival, Essex
02/07/16 – Fred’s House – Private Function
03/07/16 – Fred’s House – Lights Alive Festival, Andover
08/07/16 – Fred’s House – The Big Weekend Festival, Cambridge
09/07/16 – Dowsing Sound Collective – The Big Weekend Festival, Cambridge
09/07/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Big Weekend Festival, Cambridge
09/07/16 – Fred’s House – Ely Folk Festival, Ely
10/07/16 – Fred’s House – Ely Folk Festival, Ely
24/07/16 – Dowsing Sound Collective – Private Function
24/07/16 – Fred’s House – If Festival, Milton Keynes
29/07/16 – Fred’s House – The Red Lion, Thornby
30/07/16 – Fred’s House – Maidenhead Beer Festival, Maidenhead
28/08/16 – Fred’s House – Wokingham Festival, Wokingham
28/08/16 – Fred’s House – Catfest, Milton Keynes
30/08/16 – Fred’s House – Private Function, Cambridge
03/09/16 – Fred’s House – Private Function, Rugby
07/09/16 – Fred’s House – Letchworth and Baldock Folk Club, Herts
10/09/16 – Fred’s House – Private Function, Potton
16/09/16 – Fred’s House – Private Function, Bedford
18/09/16 – Fred’s House – Private Function, Cambridge
24/09/16 – Fred’s House – Private Function, Finedon
01/10/16 – Fred’s House – Cranleigh Arts Centre, Cranleigh
02/10/16 – Fred’s House – Cranford Village Hall, Kettering
14/10/16 – Fred’s House – West Road Concert Hall, Cambridge
15/10/16 - Claudia and the Braidy Bunch - Blue Moon, Cambridge
15/10/16 - Griff and Vix - White Swann, Connington
29/10/16 - Claudia and the Braidy Bunch - The Red Bull, Cambridge
04/11/16 – Fred’s House – The Big Comfy Bookshop, Coventry
06/11/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – Elm Tree, Cambridge
12/11/16 – Fred’s House – Village Hall, Bredon
13/11/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch, Elm Tree, Cambridge
17/11/16 - Griff and Vix - The Tap Room, St Ives
18/11/16 - The Freewheeler Project - The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
19/11/16 – Fred’s House – The Ace Space, Newbury
26/11/16 – Fred’s House – Green Note, London
27/11/16 – We Are Sound – Cambridge Literary Festival, Cambridge
10/12/16 – We Are Sound – Corn Exchange, Cambridge
14/12/16 – Flaming June – The Apex, Bury St Edmunds
18/12/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – Relevant Records, Cambridge
18/12/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Prince Regent, Cambridge
18/12/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Six Bells, Cambridge
18/12/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Earl of Beaconsfield, Cambridge
18/12/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – Stickybeaks Cafe, Cambridge
18/12/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – Clowns Cafe, Cambridge
18/12/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – D'Arry's, Cambridge
18/12/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
18/12/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Grapes, Cambridge
18/12/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Granta, Cambridge
18/12/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Red Bull, Cambridge
18/12/16 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Queen Edith, Cambridge
31/12/16 - Fred's House - Railway Vue, Histon
2015
08/01/15 – Geronimo – Beaverwood, London
09/01/15 – Geronimo – Boom Boom Club, London
16/01/15 – Claudia McKenzie & The Braidy Bunch – Huntingdon Community Radio, Huntingdon
24/01/15 – Claudia McKenzie & The Braidy Bunch – Relevant Records, Cambridge
07/02/15 – Fred’s House – Salford Village Hall, Milton Keynes
12/02/15 – Griff and Vix – The Tap Room, St Ives
14/02/15 – Fred’s House – Private Function
17/02/15 – Claudia McKenzie & The Braidy Bunch – CB2, Cambridge
18/02/15 – Fred’s House – Baldock & Letchworth Folk Club, Baldock
22/02/15 – Fred’s House – Norden Farm Arts Centre, Maidenhead
27/02/15 – Fred’s House – Elgiva Theatre, Chesham
01/03/15 – Fred’s House – Oakes Barn, Bury St Edmunds
06/03/15 – Fred’s House – Cornerstone Arts Centre, Didcot
07/03/15 – Fred’s House – Joules Yard, Market Harborough
11/03/15 – Steve Logan – The Boathouse, Cambridge
14/03/15 – Fred’s House – Dunton Folk – St Mary Megdalene Church, Dunton
20/03/15 – Fred’s House – Ace Space, Newbury
21/03/15 – Fred’s House – The Ents Shed, Bedford
27/03/15 – Fred’s House – The Running Horse, Nottingham
28/03/15 – Fred’s House – The Fishpond, Matlock
29/03/15 – Fred’s House – Marchington Music Club, Marchington
01/04/15 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – The Corn Exchange, Cambridge
03/04/15 – Fred’s House – Ditch the TV, Coventry
04/04/15 – Fred’s House – The Barge, Gillingham
07/04/15 – Griff and Vix – The Snug, Cambridge
09/04/14 – Fred’s House – The Half Moon, Bishops Stortford
11/04/15 – Fred’s House – Chapel Arts, Bath
12/04/15 – Fred’s House – Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury
13/04/15 – Claudia McKenzie and The Braidy Bunch – Carpenters Arms, Cambridge
16/04/15 – Fred’s House – The Half Moon, Bishop’s Stortford
18/04/15 – Claudia McKenzie and the Braidy Bunch – Relevant Records, Cambridge
18/04/15 – Fred’s House – Private Function, Oakington
19/04/15 – Fred’s House – BBC Radio Cambridgeshire, Cambridge
21/04/15 – Ruby Florence Trio – The Flying Pig, Cambridge
23/04/15 – Fred’s House – The Junction, Cambridge
25/04/15 – Fred’s House – The Ents Shed, Bedford
30/04/15 – Fred’s House – The Bedford, Tunbridge Wells
11/05/15 – Fred’s House – CRC Radio Session, Cambridge
12/05/15 – Griff and Vix – The Snug, Cambridge
14/05/15 – Fred’s House – Cranfield University, Cranfield
16/05/15 – Fred’s House – Little Rabbit Barn, Colchester
21/05/15 – Griff and Vix – Tap Room, St Ives
23/05/15 – Griff and Vix – The Red Lion, Histon
24/05/15 – Fred’s House – Highclere Game and Country Fair, Newbury (2 gigs)
25/05/15 – Fred’s House – Joules Yard, Market Harborough
29/05/15 – Fred’s House – Private Function, Liverpool
31/05/15 – Fred’s House – Springfest, Haddenham
06/06/15 – Fred’s House – Knitted Character Folk Festival, Temple Grafton
06/06/15 – Fred’s House – The Strawberry Fair, Cambridge
13/06/15 – 4th Labyrinth – Parker’s Piece, Cambridge
13/06/15 – Claudia McKenzie and the Brady Bunch – St Mary’s Church, Cambridge
13/06/15 – Fred’s House – Private Function, Milton Keynes
14/06/15 – Claudia McKenzie and the Braidy Bunch – 6 Bells, Cambridge
20/06/15 – Fred’s House – Acoustic Festival Of Great Britain, Uttoxeter
21/06/15 – Fred’s House – Chill in the Park Festival, Kempston
26/06/15 – Fred’s House – Kings College, Cambridge
27/06/15 – Fred’s House – Festival On The Farm, Rugby
28/06/15 – Fred’s House – Folk On The Quay, Poole – main stage
28/06/15 – Fred’s House – Folk On The Quay, Poole – other stage
04/07/15 – The British IBM – Alexfest, Cambridge
05/07/15 – Griff and Vix – The Tap Room, St Ives
07/07/15 – Griff and Vix – The Snug, Cambridge
08/07/15 – Claudia McKenzie and the Braidy Bunch – Granta Park, Cambridge
10/07/15 – Griff and Vix – The Red Lion, Charnwood
11/07/15 – Trevor Jones – Ickworth Festival, Ickworth
11/07/15 – Fred’s House – Ickworth Festival, Ickworth
11/07/15 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – Ickworth Festival, Ickworth
11/07/15 – Fred’s House – Begfest, Bedford
12/07/15 – Claudia McKenzie and the Brady Bunch – The Big Day Out, Cambridge
17/07/15 – Fred’s House – Cambridge Folk Club, Cambridge
18/07/15 – Trevor Jones – Church Hall, Brampton
19/07/15 – Fred’s House – Harefest, Linslade
24/07/15 – Griff and Vix – The Pomfret Arms, Northampton
25/07/15 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – St Johns College, Cambridge – afternoon show
25/07/15 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – St Johns College, Cambridge – evening show
25/07/15 – Fred’s House – Private Function
26/07/15 – Fred’s House – Jimmy’s Farm Festival, Ipswich
26/07/15 – Fred’s House – Secret Garden Party, Huntingdonshire
31/07/15 – Fred’s House – The King William, Milford
01/08/15 – Fred’s House – Marchington Mellay, Marchington
02/08/15 – Fred’s House – VW Whitenoise Festival, Suffolk
25/08/15 – Griff and Vix – The Snug, Cambridge
29/08/15 – Fred’s House – The Vicar’s Picnic, Yalding
29/08/15 – Fred’s House – Langham’s Brewery Music Festival, Midhurst
02/09/15 – Fred’s House – South Holland Arts Centre, Spalding
05/09/15 – Fred’s House – Artree Festival of Folk – The Wilde Theatre, Bracknell
06/09/15 – Fred’s House – Woodfest, Bishop’s Stortford
08/09/15 – Fred’s House – NET2015 Gala Dinner, Cambridge
11/08/15 – Fred’s House – Private Function
12/09/15 – Fred’s House – B Natural Festival, Suffolk
13/09/15 – Griff and Vix – The Tap Room, St Ives
14/09/15 – Claudia McKenzie and the Braidy Bunch – Carpenter’s Arms, Cambridge
19/09/15 – Fred’s House – Midland Game Fair, Shropshire – show 1 (12pm)
19/09/15 – Fred’s House – Midland Game Fair, Shropshire – show 2 (4pm)
19/09/15 – Fred’s House – Worcester Music Festival, Worcester
20/09/15 – Fred’s House – Saltaire Festival, Bradford
24/09/15 – Claudia McKenzie and the Braidy Bunch – Devonshire Arms, Cambridge
26/09/15 – Claudia McKenzie and the Braidy Bunch – Six Bells, Cambridge
27/09/15 – Fred’s House – Southdowns Folk Festival, Bognor Regis
02/10/15 – The British IBM – The Axe and Cleaver, Boston
03/10/15 – The British IBM – Cornerhouse, Cambridge
10/10/15 – Griff and Vix – Railway Vue, Histon
11/10/15 – Fred’s House – Private Function, Cambridge (afternoon)
11/10/15 – Fred’s House – Private Function, Nottingham (evening)
15/10/15 – Griff and Vix – Tap Room, St Ives
16/10/15 – Fred’s House – St Pancreas Old Church, London
23/10/15 – Lucy Ward Band – Parish Church, Wigan
24/10/15 – Lucy Ward Band – Alive Conference Centre, Lincoln
28/10/15 – Claudia McKenzie and the Braidy Bunch – Boathouse, Cambridge
29/10/15 – Fred’s House – Redbourn Folk Club, Herts
31/10/15 – Flaming June – South Holland Arts Centre, Spalding
04/11/15 – Fred’s House – London Folk and Roots Festival, London
05/11/15 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – Relevant Records, Cambridge
07/11/15 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Great Northern, Cambridge
08/11/15 – Fred’s House – The Piglet Theatre, Temple Grafton
12/11/15 – Fred’s House – BBC Radio Cambridgeshire, Cambridge
13/11/15 – Fred’s House – The Institute, Kelvedon
14/11/15 – Fred’s House – Association of Festivals Conference, Stratford
17/11/15 – Griff and Vix – The Snug, Cambridge
21/11/15 – Fred’s House – The Ellemere Centre, Stretchworth
29/11/15 – British IBM – Tap Room, St Ives
08/12/15 – Griff and Vix – The Snug, Cambridge
13/12/15 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Anchor, Cambridge
13/12/15 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Granta, Cambridge
13/12/15 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The 6 Bells, Cambridge
13/12/15 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Free Press, Cambridge
13/12/15 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Baron of Beef, Cambridge
13/12/15 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
13/12/15 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Black Cat Cafe, Cambridge
13/12/15 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Queen Edith, Cambridge
13/12/15 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – Sticky Beaks Cafe, Cambridge
13/12/15 – Claudia and the Braidy Bunch – The Elm Tree, Cambridge
17/12/15 – Fred’s House – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
18/12/15 – Fred’s House – Private Function
19/12/15 – Griff and Vix – The Red Lion, Stretham
20/12/15 – Griff and Vix – The Pomfret Arms, Northampton
31/12/15 – Fred’s House – The Red Lion, Stretham
2014
11/01/14 – Fred’s House – Private Function, Essex
15/01/14 – Fred’s House – Baldock & Letchworth Folk Club, Baldock
24/01/14 – The Prisoner Of Mars – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
02/02/14 – Fred’s House – The Corn Exchange, Cambridge
04/02/14 – Fred’s House – Malt Cross, Nottingham
14/02/14 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – Trinity College, Cambridge
15/02/14 – Fred’s House – Acoustic Routes, CB2, Cambridge
16/02/14 – Fred’s House – John Peel Centre, Stowmarket
22/02/14 – Fred’s House – Old Town Hall, Hemel Hempstead
28/02/14 – Trevor Jones – The Dragoon, Brampton
14/03/14 – The Prisoner Of Mars – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
15/03/14 – Fred’s House – The Drawing Room, Chesham
21/03/14 – Fred’s House – The Corn Exchange, Hertford
22/03/14 – The Misspent Ukes – The Big Dig, Cambridge
22/03/14 – The Misspent Ukes – The Big Dig, Trumpington
22/03/14 – Fred’s House – The Ents Shed, Bedford
28/03/14 – Fred’s House – The Old Lion, Harborough Magna
29/03/14 – Fred’s House – Town Centre, Cheltenham
29/03/14 – Fred’s House – The Prince Albert, Stroud
30/03/14 – Fred’s House – The Birdcage, Bristol
02/04/14 – Fred’s House – Bedford’s Bar, Norwich
03/04/14 – Fred’s House – The Finsbury, London
05/04/14 – The Misspent Ukes – Thriplow Daffodil Festival, Thriplow
05/04/14 – Fred’s House – The Musician, Leicester
06/04/14 – Fred’s House – Thriplow Daffodil Festival, Thriplow
10/04/14 – Fred’s House – Half Moon, Bishops Stortford
11/04/14 – Fred’s House – Kennedy’s Bar, Finedon
12/04/14 – Fred’s House – The Stables, Milton Keynes
13/04/14 – Fred’s House – BBC Eastern Counties Session
18/04/14 – Fred’s House – Millennium Centre, Cardiff
19/04/14 – Fred’s House – South Hill Park Centre, Bracknell
24/04/14 – Fred’s House – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
27/04/14 – Fred’s House – Joules Yard, Market Harborough
29/04/14 – Fred’s House – BBC Introducing Session, Cambridge
10/05/14 – Fred’s House – Wood Green Animal Shelter, Godmanchester
11/05/14 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – Tour de France show @ Great St Marys, Cambridge (afternoon)
11/05/14 – Fred’s House – The Musician, Leicester (evening)
15/05/14 – Fred’s House – The Pint Shop, Cambridge
16/05/14 – Fred’s House – Private Function
17/05/14 – Fred’s House – Davauden Festival, Chepstow
22/05/14 – Fred’s House – Attica Live, Peterborough
25/05/14 – Fred’s House – LeeFest, Melford Hall, Suffolk
31/05/14 – Trevor Jones – Charity Cabaret Show @ The Ferryboat, Holywell
31/05/14 – Flaming June – Charity Cabaret Show @ The Ferryboat, Holywell
06/06/14 – Fred’s House – Red Rooster Festival, Suffolk
08/06/14 – Flaming June – Strawberry Fair, Cambridge
07/06/14 – Fred’s House – Strawberry Fair, Cambridge
09/06/14 – Claudia McKenzie – The Boat House, Cambridge
10/06/14 – Claudia McKenzie – Bedford Bar, Bedford
21/06/14 – Fred’s House – Bury Fields Festival, Chesham
21/06/14 – Fred’s House – Private gig, Bury
26/06/14 – Fred’s House – Private function
28/06/14 – Fred’s House – Bedford Music Festival, Bedford
05/07/14 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – The Big Gig @ Parkers Piece, Cambridge
12/07/14 – Fred’s House – Cardiff Food & Drink Festival, Cardiff (2pm)
12/07/14 – Fred’s House – Cardiff Food & Drink Festival, Cardiff (8pm)
13/07/14 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – The Apex, Bury St Edmunds (4pm)
13/07/14 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – The Apex, Bury St Edmunds (8pm)
16/07/14 – Fred’s House – Portland Arms, Cambridge
19/07/14 – Fred’s House – Buckfest, Buckden
22/07/14 – Claudia McKenzie – Portland Arms, Cambridge
25/07/14 – Fred’s House – If Festival, Milton Keynes
26/07/14 – Fred’s House – Private Function
27/07/14 – Fred’s House – Private Function
23/08/14 – Fred’s House – Sunshine Festival, Worcester
24/08/14 – Fred’s House – Homegrown Festival, Bury St Edmunds
27/08/14 – Fred’s House – Private Function
29/08/14 – Fred’s House – The Old Lion, Harborough Magna
30/08/14 – Fred’s House – Wilkestock Festival, Hertfordshire
30/08/14 – Fred’s House – Worcester Music Festival, Worcester
31/08/14 – Fred’s House – Lodestar Festival, Lode
02/09/14 – Fred’s House – Private Function
05/09/14 – Fred’s House – The Duke, London
06/09/14 – Fred’s House – Woodfest, Hatfield Forest
06/09/14 – The British IBM – Centre Of Computing History, Cambridge
07/09/14 – Fred’s House – B Natural Festival, Suffolk
12/09/14 – Fred’s House – Private Function
13/09/14 – Fred’s House – Wild Boar Guitar Festival, Wales
18/09/14 – Hired Gunns – Blue Ball, Grantchester
19/09/14 – Fred’s House – Jimmy’s Farm, Ipswich
20/09/14 – Fred’s House – Manor Farm Beer Festival, Cambridge
20/09/14 – Fred’s House – Potbelly Folk Festival, Kettering
27/09/14 – Claudia McKenzie – The Tram Depot, Cambridge
03/10/14 – Andy Brown – Cornerhouse, Cambridge
04/10/14 – Flaming June – Cornerhouse, Cambridge
11/10/14 – Fred’s House– The Alex, Cambridge
15/10/14 – Fred’s House – The Portland, Cambridge
24/10/14 – Fred’s House – CB2, Cambridge
30/10/14 – Fred’s House – CB2, Cambridge
31/10/14 – Fred’s House – The White Horse, Cambridge
01/11/14 – Fred’s House – Joules Yard, Market Harborough
05/11/14 – Fred’s House – The Bedford Arms, London
14/11/14 – Fred’s House – Kontra Roots, Northants
16/11/14 – Flaming June – Liberated Feast, Cambridge
17/11/14 – Fred’s House – The Waterfront, Norwich
21/11/14 – Fred’s House – Cult Café, Ipswich
26/11/14 – Fred’s House – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
14/12/14 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – The Corn Exchange, Cambridge
16/12/14 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – The Maltings, Ely
19/12/14 – Fred’s House – Royston Folk Club, Royston
31/12/14 – Fred’s House – The Old Lion, Harborough Magna
2013
19/01/13 – The British IBM – The Victoria Inn, Derby
31/01/13 – The British IBM – The Dublin Castle, London
06/02/13 – The British IBM – Q Radio Session, Birmingham
09/02/13 – Eureka Stockade – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
09/02/12 – Flaming June – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
15/02/13 – Flaming June – Lost Horizons Folk Club, Leytonstone, London
17/02/13 – Trevor Jones – The Royal Oak, St Ives
21/02/13 – Trevor Jones – The Tap Room, St Ives
22/02/13 – Dowsing For Sound – Great St Mary, Cambridge
02/03/13 – Eureka Stockade – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
08/03/13 – Popping Candy – Private Function, Huntingdon
09/03/13 – The British IBM – Internet Broadcast Gig
16/03/13 – Popping Candy – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
16/03/13 – Colin McGerty – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
16/03/13 – Eureka Stockade – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
16/03/13 – Flaming June – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
18/03/13 – The British IBM – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
28/03/13 – Trevor Jones – Corn Exchange, Hertford
24/04/13 – Flaming June – The Hunter Club, Bury St Edmunds
05/05/13 – Trevor Jones – The Black Bull, Godmanchester
05/05/13 – Flaming June – The Black Bull, Godmanchester
11/05/13 – The British IBM – The Castle, Luton
17/05/13 – Eureka Stockade – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
01/06/13 – Eureka Stockade – The Strawberry Fair Festival, Cambridge
01/06/13 – Flaming June – The Strawberry Fair Festival, Cambridge
07/06/13 – Bare Bones Band – Private Function, Cambridge
08/06/13 – The British IBM – The Green Man, Royston
11/06/13 – Flaming June – The Solstice, Peterborough
13/06/13 – The British IBM – Leicester University, Leicester
16/06/13 – The British IBM – St John’s College, Cambridge
19/06/13 – Flaming June – CB2, Cambridge
20/06/13 – The Prisoner Of Mars – The George Tavern, London
21/06/13 – Flaming June – The Bull, Newmarket
22/06/13 – Flaming June – Folk On The Water Festival, Rugby
23/06/13 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – Fen Edge Festival, Cottenham
28/06/13 – The British IBM – The Wetmore Whistle, Burton Upon Trent
29/06/13 – Flaming June – The Black Bull, Godmanchester
29/06/13 – Trevor Jones – The Dragoon, Brampton
06/07/13 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – Ely Cathedral, Ely
08/07/13 – Fred’s House – Fringe In The Fen Festival, Cambridge
13/07/13 – Fred’s House – The Willow Festival, Peterborough
13/07/13 – Fred’s House – Buckfest Festival, Buckden
14/07/13 – Flaming June – The Willow Festival, Peterborough
21/07/13 – Fred’s House – Hare Fest, Leighton Buzzard
23/07/13 – The British IBM – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
25/07/13 – Eureka Stockade – Secret Garden Party Festival, Huntingdonshire
27/07/13 – Trevor Jones – Ickworth Park Race For Life Festival, Ickworth
27/07/13 – Flaming June – Ickworth Park Race For Life Festival, Ickworth
27/07/13 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – Ickworth Park Race For Life Festival, Ickworth
01/08/13 – Flaming June – Cambridge Rock Festival, Cambridge
01/08/13 – Fred’s House – Cambridge Rock Festival, Cambridge
25/08/13 – Eureka Stockade – Black Bull Festival, Godmanchester
01/09/13 – Fred’s House – Lodestar Festival, Lode
01/09/13 – Trevor Jones – Private Function
04/09/13 – Trevor Jones – The Bedford, London
06/09/13 – Fred’s House – The Corn Exchange, Hertford
06/09/13 – Flaming June – The Corn Exchange, Hertford
07/09/13 – Fred’s House – BNatural Festival, Bildeston
08/09/13 – Fred’s House – Woodfest Festival, Hatfield
13/09/13 – Fred’s House – St Faiths School, Cambridge
19/09/13 – Fred’s House – The Old Lion, Harborough Magna
21/09/13 – Flaming June – Folkstock, Suffolk
21/09/13 – Fred’s House – Folkstock, Suffolk
21/09/13 – Fred’s House – Corpus Christie College, Cambridge
26/09/13 – Fred’s House – Creative Cabaret @ Cambridge Union, Cambridge
27/09/13 – Fred’s House – Creative Cabaret @ Cambridge Union, Cambridge
11/10/13 – Flaming June – Portland Arms, Cambridge
12/10/13 – The British IBM – Fab Café, Manchester
19/10/13 – Flaming June – Oxjam Festival @ The Avery, Cambridge
19/10/13 – Fred’s House – Oxjam Festival @ The Emperor, Cambridge
19/10/13 – Fred’s House – Cambridge Union, Cambridge (private event)
20/10/13 – Fred’s House – Portland Arms, Cambridge
21/10/13 – Fred’s House – Waterfront, Norwich
24/10/13 – Fred’s House – MMG Awards @ Portland Arms, Cambridge
31/10/13 – Fred’s House – The White Horse, Waterbeach
01/11/13 – Fred’s House – Black Bull, Godmanchester
03/11/13 – Fred’s House – Old Queens Head, London
10/11/13 – Fred’s House – The Tap Room, St Ives
16/11/13 – Fred’s House – The Ferryboat, Holywell
16/11/13 – Trevor Jones – The Ferryboat, Holywell
17/11/13 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – Market Square, Cambridge 
17/11/13 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – Grand Arcade, Cambridge 
17/11/13 – Fred’s House – Market Square, Cambridge
22/11/13 – Flaming June – Cobbles Bar, Lincoln
23/11/13 – Fred’s House – The Green Man, Royston
24/11/13 – Flaming June – Market Square, Huntingdon 
24/11/13 – Flaming June – George Hotel, Huntingdon
29/11/13 – Fred’s House – John Peel Centre, Stowmarket
01/12/13 – Grace Williams & The Bare Bones Band – ADC Theatre, Cambridge
21/12/13 – The Dowsing Sound Collective – Corn Exchange, Cambridge
22/12/13 – OperaConga – Market Square, Cambridge
31/12/13 – Fred’s House – The Old Lion, Harborough Magna
2012
13/01/12 – Flaming June – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
20/01/12 – Flaming June – Cb2, Cambridge
24/01/12 – Jon Orchard – Lakeside Lodge, Pidley
27/01/12 – Trevor Jones Band – The Black Bull, Godmanchester
03/02/12 – Trevor Jones Band – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
12/02/12 – Louise Hamilton – The Fountain, Cambridge
25/02/12 – Trevor Jones Band – The Bowery, London
29/02/12 – Trevor Jones Band – The Ferryboat, Holywell
03/03/12 – Trevor Jones Band – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
03/03/12 – The British IBM – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
14/03/12 – Eureka Stockade – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
29/03/12 – Trevor Jones Band – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
30/03/12 – The British IBM – The Black Bull, Godmanchester
07/04/12 – The British IBM – Stockton Crawl Festival @ The Vaults, Stockton -On -Tees
20/04/12 – Trevor Jones Band – Samuel Pepys, Huntingdon
21/04/12 – Flaming June – The Mad Cat Festival, Pidley
21/04/12 – Trevor Jones Band – The Mad Cat Festival, Pidley
21/04/12 – The British IBM – The Mad Cat Festival, Pidley
25/04/12 – The Wedding Singer (Musical) – The Mumford Theatre, Cambridge
26/04/12 – The Wedding Singer (Musical) – The Mumford Theatre, Cambridge
27/04/12 – The Wedding Singer (Musical) – The Mumford Theatre, Cambridge
28/04/12 – The Wedding Singer (Musical) – The Mumford Theatre, Cambridge
08/05/12 – The British IBM – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
12/05/12 – Dowsing For Sound – Busking Outside The Guildhall, Cambridge
12/05/12 – The British IBM – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
04/06/12 – Jon Orchard – Buckden Village Club, Buckden
09/06/12 – Flaming June – The Golden Hind, Cambridge
10/06/12 – The British IBM – Proud Camden, London
15/06/12 – Eureka Stockade – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
16/06/12 – Dowsing For Sound – The Corn Exchange, Cambridge
23/06/12 – Eureka Stockade – Ickworth Park, Borringer
23/06/12 – Flaming June – Ickworth Park, Horringer
23/06/12 – Dowsing For Sound – Ickworth Park, Horringer
26/06/12 – Trevor Jones Band – Bbc Radio Cambridgeshire, Cambridge
29/06/12 – Louise Hamilton – The Man On The Man, Cambridge
30/06/12 – Trevor Jones Band – The Buzz Festival @ The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
30/06/12 – Trevor Jones Band – Evolution Dome @ Rugby Club, St Neots
06/07/12 – Eureka Stockade – The Black Bull, Godmanchester
19/07/12 – The Sound Of Musicals (Musical) – The New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich
20/07/12 – The Sound Of Musicals (Musical) – The New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich
21/07/12 – The Sound Of Musicals (Musical) – The New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich (Matinee)
21/07/12 – The Sound Of Musicals (Musical) – The New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich
22/07/12 – Trevor Jones Band – Royal Oak, St. Ives
28/07/12 – The British IBM – The Legion, Middlesborough
29/07/12 – The British IBM – The Northern Monkey, Leeds
31/07/12 – The British IBM – The Axe And Cleaver, Boston
01/08/12 – The British IBM – Cafe Bruxelles, Leicester
02/08/12 – The British IBM – Thirsty Scholar, Manchester
03/08/12 – The British IBM – Friars Court, Warrington
04/08/12 – The British IBM – The Royal Hotel, Birmingham
10/08/12 – Flaming June – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
17/08/12 – The British IBM – Bbc Radio Cambridgeshire, Cambridge
17/08/12 – Flaming June – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
09/09/12 – Jon Orchard – The Royal Oak, St Ives
15/09/12 – Trevor Jones – Black Bull Festival, Godmanchester
22/09/12 – The British IBM – The Hope And Anchor, London
07/10/12 – The British IBM – Rock Your Mind Festival, Middlesborough
13/10/12 – Flaming June – Oxjam Festival, Bury St Edmunds
14/10/12 – Trevor Jones – The Royal Oak, St Ives
17/10/12 – Flaming June – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
20/10/12 – Flaming June – Oxjam @ The Emperor, Cambridge
20/10/12 – Trevor Jones – Oxjam @ The Avery, Cambridge
25/10/12 – The British IBM – Cafe Bruxelles, Leicester
27/10/12 – Dowsing For Sound – Outside Senate House, Cambridge
27/10/12 – Flaming June – Oxjam, Bedford
31/10/12 – The British IBM – Lyric Lounge Session, Nottingham
03/11/12 – The British IBM – The Rose And Crown, Birmingham
23/11/12 – Flaming June – Night Of The Artisans @ Cb2, Cambridge
25/11/12 – Flaming June – Radio Broadcast @ The Maltings, Farnham
01/12/12 – Flaming June – Radio Broadcast @ Mill Road Winter Fair, Cambridge
09/12/12 – Trevor Jones – The Royal Oak, St Ives
28/12/12 – Trevor Jones – The Black Bull, Godmanchester
2011
05/01/11 – Aidy – Bbc Radio Cambridgeshire, Cambridge
20/01/11 – Lu – The Troubador, Earls Court, London
22/01/11 – Aidy – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
22/01/11 – Flaming June – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
29/01/11 – Dowsing For Sound – St. Mary’s Church, Cambridge
04/02/11 – Eureka Stockade – Bbc Radio Cambridgeshire, Cambridge
05/02/11 – Eureka Stockade – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
05/02/11 – Aidy – The Portland, Cambridge
12/02/11 – Flaming June – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
04/03/11 – Flaming June – The Tape And Spile, Lincoln
12/03/11 – Aidy – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
14/03/11 – Flaming June – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
27/03/11 – Flaming June – The Haymakers, Cambridge
27/03/11 – Aidy –The Haymakers, Cambridge
27/03/11 – Eureka Stockade – The Haymakers, Cambridge
01/04/11 – Flaming June – The Good Ship, London
02/04/11 – Trevor Jones Band – The Corn Exchange, Bedford
08/04/11 – Eureka Stockade – Evolution Dome @ St. Ives Rugby Club, St. Ives
23/04/11 – Jon Orchard – Mad Cat, Pidley
01/05/11 – Eureka Stockade – Stortfest, Bishops Stortford
07/05/11 – Flaming June – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
07/05/11 – Paul Goodwin – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
20/05/11 – Flaming June – The Haymakers, Cambridge
20/05/11 – Aidy – The Haymakers, Cambridge
20/05/11 – Eureka Stockade – The Haymakers, Cambridge
28/05/11 – Trevor Jones Band – Native Tongue, London
03/06/11 – Aidy – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
03/06/11 – Trevor Jones Band – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
04/06/11 – Eureka Stockade – The Strawberry Fair Festival, Cambridge
05/06/11 – Flaming June – Stowfest, Stowmarket
10/06/11 – Trevor Jones Band – The Haymakers, Cambridge
11/06/11 – Trevor Jones Band – The Water Rats Theatre, London
14/06/11 – Eureka Stockade – The Portland, Cambridge
20/06/11 – Flaming June – Cambridge105 Radio, Cambridge
23/06/11 – Aidy – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
02/07/11 – Trevor Jones Band – Buzz Festival @ The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
03/07/11 – Flaming June – Ipswich Music Day, Ipswich
04/07/11 – Aidy – The Horns, Watford
05/07/11 – Aidy – The Langtry, Norwich
06/07/11 – Aidy – Milo, Leeds
07/07/11 – Aidy – Milo, Leeds
08/07/11 – Aidy – The Royal George, London
09/07/11 – Aidy – The Ambassador, Brighton
10/07/11 – Aidy – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
12/07/11 – Emily Blickem – Man On The Moon, Cambridge
24/07/11 – Eureka Stockade – The Secret Garden Party, Huntingdonshire
29/07/11 – Flaming June – Club Uniquity, Somerlayton
30/07/11 – Dowsing For Sound – Ickworth Park, Horringer
30/07/11 – Flaming June – Ickworth Park, Horringer
30/07/11 – Trevor Jones Band – Ickworth Park, Horringer
05/08/11 – Aidy – Cambridge Rock Festival, Cambridge
17/08/11 – Flaming June – Bbc Radio Cambridgeshire, Cambridge
23/08/11 – Flaming June – The Hidden Rooms, Cambridge
28/08/11 – Aidy – Stockton Underground Festival @ The Vault, Stockton -On -Tees
02/09/11 – Flaming June – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
03/09/11 – Flaming June – Lodestar Festival, Cambridge
03/09/11 – Laura Tapp – Lodestar Festival, Cambridge
03/09/11 – Dowsing For Sound (Performing ‘Relationships, Eh?’– The Musical) – Lodestar Festival, Cambridge
06/09/11 – Trevor Jones Band – The Ferryboat, Holywell
10/09/11 – Aidy – The Jolly Brewer, Lincoln
14/09/11 – Eureka Stockade – High Barn, Great Bardfield
21/09/11 – Flaming June – Cambridge 105 Radio, Cambridge
24/09/11 – Aidy – Trystonbury Festival, Windsor
30/09/11 – Flaming June – The Missing Sock, Stow -Cum -Quy
01/10/11 – Eureka Stockade – Cambridge 105 Radio, Cambridge
01/10/11 – Eureka Stockade – Wish You Were Festival @ The Portland Arms, Cambridge
12/10/11 – Trevor Jones Band – The Troubadour, London
15/10/11 – Aidy – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
22/10/11 – Trevor Jones Band – The Emperor, Cambridge
22/10/11 – Aidy – The Missing Sock, Stow -Cum -Quy
29/10/11 – Flaming June – All Saints Hall, Bury St. Edmunds
04/11/11 – Rohan Leach – The Emperor, Cambridge
12/11/11 – Eureka Stockade – Retro Bar, London
18/11/11 – Eureka Stockade – Hcrfm Radio, Huntingdon
25/11/11 – Trevor Jones Band – The Missing Sock, Stow -Cum -Quy
27/11/11 – Backwood Cam – Rees Guitar Launch, Cambridge
03/12/11 – Aidy – The Sun Inn, Stockton -On -Tees
16/12/11 – Flaming June – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
17/12/11 – Flaming June – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
17/12/11 – Aidy – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
17/12/11 – Eureka Stockade – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
2010
31/01/10 – Alighting – Haiti Charity Gig @ The Haymakers, Cambridge
31/01/10 – Matt Corrall Band – Haiti Charity Gig @ The Haymakers, Cambridge
31/01/10 – Losers – Haiti Charity Gig @ The Haymakers, Cambridge
31/01/10 – Under The Streetlamp – Haiti Charity Gig @ The Haymakers, Cambridge
23/02/10 – Under The Streetlamp – The Haymakers, Cambridge
12/03/10 – Jon Orchard – The Carpenters Arms, Cambridge
21/03/10 – Eureka Stockade – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
26/03/10 – Jon Orchard – The Haymakers, Cambridge
02/04/10 – The Damsons – The Man On The Moon, Cambridge
03/04/10 – Jon Orchard – The Carpenters Arms, Cambridge
04/04/10 – Jon Orchard – The White Swan, Bluntisham
10/04/10 – Jon Orchard – Floods, St. Ives
13/04/10 – Richard Conway – The Boot, Histon
19/04/10 – The Damsons – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
19/05/10 – Tom Tilbury – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
21/05/10 – Tom Tilbury – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
21/05/10 – Stephen Matthew – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
21/05/10 – Matt Corrall Band – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
02/07/10 – Tom Tilbury – The Haymakers, Cambridge
02/07/10 – Lu – The Haymakers, Cambridge
29/08/10 – Clowns (Musical) – Cb2, Cambridge
04/09/10 – Jon Orchard – Lodestar Festival, Cambridge
04/09/10 – Clowns (Musical) – Lodestar Festival, Cambridge
11/09/10 – Under The Streetlamp – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
11/09/10 – Eureka Stockade – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
12/09/10 – Under The Streetlamp – B -Bar, Cambridge
21/09/10 – Flaming June – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
25/09/10 – Eureka Stockade – Trystonbury Festival, Windsor
25/09/10 – Aidy – Trystonbury Festival, Windsor
30/09/10 – Aidy – Bbc Radio Cambridgeshire, Cambridge
01/10/10 – Aidy – The Haymakers, Cambridge
12/10/10 – The Trip 35’s – The Boot, Histon
14/10/10 – Flaming June – High Barn, Great Bardfield
28/10/10 – Lu – The Troubadour, London
30/10/10 – Aidy – Internet Live Gig, Cambridge
12/11/10 – Eureka Stockade – High Barn, Great Bardfield
14/11/10 – Flaming June – B -Bar, Cambridge
17/11/10 – Aidy – The Punter, Cambridge
19/11/10 – Ethan Ash – Cb2, Cambridge
23/11/10 – Flaming June – Bbc Radio Suffolk, Ipswich
02/12/10 – Eureka Stockade – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
02/12/10 – Under The Streetlamp – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
03/12/10 – Flaming June – The Haymakers, Cambridge
10/12/10 – Aidy – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
11/12/10 – Aidy – The Haymakers, Cambridge
11/12/10 – Eureka Stockade – The Haymakers, Cambridge
13/12/10 – Aidy – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
2009
18/01/09 – The Lunar Pilots – The Barhouse, Chelmsford
25/01/09 – Losers – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
07/02/09 – Joe Public – United Services Club, March
01/03/09 – The Lunar Pilots – The Purple Turtle, London
06/03/09 – Eureka Stockade – The Bakers, Cambridge
09/03/09 – Losers – The Bakers, Cambridge
18/03/09 – Eureka Stockade – Nusha, Cambridge
20/03/09 – The Lunar Pilots – Club Nme, Chelmsford
26/03/09 – The Lunar Pilots – The Fleece, Chelmsford
28/03/09 – Joe Public – The Market Inn, Huntingdon
01/04/09 – Losers – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
02/04/09 – Eureka Stockade – Cb2, Cambridge
04/04/09 – Eureka Stockade – The Globe, Cambridge
24/04/09 – The Lunar Pilots – The Twist, Colchester
25/04/09 – The Lunar Pilots – The Dirty South, London
01/05/09 – Eureka Stockade – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
02/05/09 – Joe Public – United Services Club, March
06/05/09 – The Lunar Pilots – Dingwalls, Camden, London
22/05/09 – The Lunar Pilots – The Box Club, Chelmsford
23/05/09 – Eureka Stockade – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
23/05/09 – The Lunar Pilots – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
23/05/09 – Rory Bullard – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
30/05/09 – Joe Public – The Kings Arms, Ely
06/06/09 – Rory Bullard – The Strawberry Fair, Cambridge
06/06/09 – Eureka Stockade – The Strawberry Fair, Cambridge
24/06/09 – Eureka Stockade – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
18/07/09 – The Damsons – Romsey Labour Club, Cambridge
23/07/09 – The Damsons – Secret Garden Party, Cambridge
05/08/09 – Eureka Stockade – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
30/08/09 – Summerhouse – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
05/09/09 – Eureka Stockade – The Globe, Cambridge
13/09/09 – Eureka Stockade – The Soul Tree, Cambridge
23/09/09 – Eureka Stockade – The Cornerhouse, Cambridge
22/10/09 – The Damsons – Bbc Radio Cambridgeshire Live Set, Cambridge
22/10/09 – The Damsons – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
12/11/09 – Eureka Stockade – Cambridge University Radio, Cambridge
18/11/09 – Eureka Stockade – Jiggery Pokery Cabaret, Cambridge
19/11/09 – Eureka Stockade – Cambridge University Radio, Cambridge
02/12/09 – The Damsons – Jiggery Pokery Cabaret, Cambridge
12/12/09 – Eureka Stockade – The Globe, Cambridge
2008
19/01/08 – The Lunar Pilots – The Barfly, Cambridge
25/01/08 – The Lunar Pilots – The Fleece, Chemlsford
21/02/08 – The Lunar Pilots – The Living Room, Cambridge
17/04/08 – Under The Streetlamp – The Taproom, St. Ives
27/04/08 – Under The Streetlamp – The Bakers, Cambridge
01/05/08 – Under The Streetlamp – The Taproom, St. Ives
07/05/08 – Under The Streetlamp – King Bill, Fenstanton
09/05/08 – Under The Streetlamp – The Bath House, Cambridge
22/05/08 – Under The Streetlamp – The Bakers, Cambridge
25/05/08 – Under The Streetlamp – The Boathouse, Cambridge
12/06/08 – Under The Streetlamp – Bbc Radio Cambridgeshire, Cambridge
20/06/08 – Under The Streetlamp – Legends Bar, Cambridge City Fc, Cambridge
26/06/08 – Losers – Mill Road Social Centre, Cambridge
27/06/08 – Under The Streetlamp – The Junction, Cambridge
28/06/08 – Under The Streetlamp – The Ferryboat, Holywell
05/07/08 – Under The Streetlamp – Cambridge Science Park, Cambridge 
05/07/08 – Under The Streetlamp – Hardwick Carnival, Hardwick 
06/07/08 – Alex Harris – The Bakers, Cambridge
13/07/08 – Losers – The Bakers, Cambridge
17/07/08 – Under The Streetlamp – The Bakers, Cambridge
27/07/08 – Losers – The Bakers, Cambridge
14/08/08 – Under The Streetlamp – The Tap Room, St. Ives
21/09/08 – The Lunar Pilots – Revolution Bar, Cambridge
18/10/08 – Under The Streetlamp – Private Event, Littleport
25/10/08 – Under The Streetlamp – Longbow, Stapleford
08/11/08 – The Lunar Pilots – The Alma, Cambridge
21/11/08 – The Lunar Pilots – Bar Lambs, Westcliff -On -Sea
06/12/08 – Eureka Stockade – The Alma, Cambridge
17/12/08 – The Lunar Pilots – The Bull And Gate, London
31/12/08 – The Paul Richards Band – Houghton Scout Hut, Houghton
31/12/08 – Losers – Houghton Scout Hut, Houghton
31/12/08 – Our Painted Nature – Houghton Scout Hut, Houghton
2007
13/02/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Loft, Cambridge
03/03/07 – Under The Streetlamp – Glass Onion, Peterborough
18/03/07 – Under The Streetlamp – Golden Lion Hotel, St. Ives
21/03/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Junction, Cambridge
04/04/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Junction, Cambridge
05/04/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Tap Room, St. Ives
14/04/07 – Under The Streetlamp – Floods Tavern, St. Ives
18/04/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Loft, Cambridge
27/04/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Glass Onion, Peterborough
30/05/07 – Under The Streetlamp – Cellar Bar 8, Cambridge
02/06/07 – Under The Streetlamp – Strawberry Fair, Cambridge
14/06/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Elm Tree Jazz Pub, Cambridge
15/06/07 – Under The Streetlamp – Cambridge University Air Squadron May Ball, Cambridge
17/06/07 – Under The Streetlamp – Golden Lion Hotel, St. Ives
21/06/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Loft, Cambridge
30/06/07 – Under The Streetlamp – Wasps Big Weekend Festival, Somerset
17/07/07 – Under The Streetlamp – Lodestar Festival Press Launch, Lode 
17/07/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Loft, Cambridge
05/08/07 – Under The Streetlamp – Golden Lion Hotel, St. Ives
07/10/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Taproom, St. Ives
26/10/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Boathouse, Cambridge
01/11/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Taproom, St. Ives
22/11/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Bath House, Cambridge
15/12/07 – Everyday Fairytales/Winter Tales – Heffers Book Store, Cambridge
18/12/07 – Under The Streetlamp – Cromwells Bar, Huntingdon
21/12/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Boathouse, Cambridge
23/12/07 – Under The Streetlamp – Golden Lion Hotel, St. Ives
27/12/07 – Under The Streetlamp – The Taproom, St. Ives
2006
17/02/06 – Dear Old Blighty – Balsham Town Hall, Balsham
28/02/06 – Dear Old Blighty – The Junction, Cambridge
06/03/06 – Dear Old Blighty – The Loft, Cambridge
07/03/06 – Plus Guest – Floods Tavern, St. Ives
15/03/06 – Plus Guest – The Junction, Cambridge
24/04/06 – Dear Old Blighty – The George, Fenstanton
25/04/06 – The Movies – Floods Tavern, St. Ives
29/05/06 – Under The Streetlamp – The George, Fenstanton
31/05/06 – Under The Streetlamp – Man On The Moon, Cambridge
02/08/06 – The Deadlines – The Man On The Moon, Cambridge
05/08/06 – The Deadlines – The Loft, Cambridge
17/08/06 – Rocktech – Rockinbeerfest, Godmanchester
19/08/06 – The Deadlines – Haddenham Festival, Haddenham
24/08/06 – The Deadlines – Eighty Queen Street, Edinburgh
04/09/06 – The Deadlines – The George, Fenstanton
16/09/06 – The Deadlines – The Glass Onion, Peterborough
20/09/06 – The Deadlines – Cb2, Cambridge
27/09/06 – The Deadlines – Cellar Bar 8, Cambridge
28/09/06 – Under The Streetlamp – Cb2, Cambridge
30/09/06 – The Deadlines – Lark In The Park, London
06/10/06 – The Deadlines – Met Lounge, Peterborough
12/10/06 – The Deadlines – The Railway, Ipswich
14/10/06 – The Deadlines – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
22/10/06 – Under The Streetlamp – Floods, St. Ives
02/11/06 – The Deadlines – Pleasure Unit, London
17/11/06 – Under The Streetlamp – Floods, St.Ives
08/12/06 – The Deadlines – Met Lounge, Peterborough
23/12/06 – The Deadlines – The Portland Arms, Cambridge
2005
23/01/05 – Siskin– Floods Tavern, St.Ives
30/01/05 – Siskin– The Met Lounge, Peterborough
11/02/05 – Siskin– The Met Lounge, Peterborough
29/05/05 – The Alex Harris Band– Royston Town Football Club, Royston
29/05/05 – The Alex Harris Band– Ardley Park, Ardley
02/06/05 – The Alex Harris Band– Portland Arms, Cambridge
03/06/05 – Mojo Pin– The Haymakers, Cambridge
07/06/05 – Mojo Pin– Floods Tavern, St. Ives
09/06/05 – The Alex Harris Band– Bombora Bar, Hitchin
10/06/05 – Mojo Pin– The Boat Club, Huntingdon
11/06/05 – Mojo Pin– Fiddlers Elbow, Peterborough
26/06/05 – Livewire – Floods Tavern, St. Ives
01/07/05 – Livewire – Priory Centre, St. Neots
02/07/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Balsham Feast, Cambridgeshire
03/07/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Knuts Club, Peterborough
15/07/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Fiddlers Elbow, Peterborough
17/07/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Floods Tavern, St. Ives
28/07/05 – Dear Old Blighty – The Priory Centre, St. Neots
30/07/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Nutfest, West Ratting
04/08/05 – Dear Old Blighty – The Solstice, Peterborough
07/08/05 – Rocktech– Corn Exchange, Cambridge
10/08/05 – Dear Old Blighty – The Music Pub, Bury St.Edmunds
12/08/05 – Dear Old Blighty – The Boat Club, Huntingdon
15/08/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Sportsters Bar, Edinburgh
20/08/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Rockinbeerfest, Cambridgeshire
20/08/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Farm Fest, Hitchin
26/08/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Haymakers, Cambridge
28/08/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Floods Tavern, St. Ives
01/09/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Bombora Bar, Hitchin
10/09/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Portland Arms, Cambridge
13/09/05 – Dear Old Blighty – The Venue, Hitchin
16/09/05 – Dear Old Blighty – The Met Lounge, Peterborough
21/09/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Club 85, Hitchin
24/09/05 – Dear Old Blighty – The Rock, Cambridge
28/09/05 – Dear Old Blighty – The Music Pub, Bury St.Edmunds
29/09/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Cellar Bar 8, Cambridge
04/10/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Man On The Moon, Cambridge
11/10/05 – Dear Old Blighty – The White Hart, Saxmundham
13/10/05 – Dear Old Blighty – The Twist, Colchester
15/10/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Liquid Lounge, Blackpool
20/10/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Cb2, Cambridge
22/10/05 – Dear Old Blighty – The Corn Exchange, Cambridge
03/11/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Bombora Bar, Hitchin
17/11/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Man On The Moon, Cambridge
19/11/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Portland Arms, Cambridge
14/12/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Man On The Moon, Cambridge
18/12/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Tavern Club, St. Ives
29/12/05 – Dear Old Blighty – Cavern Club, Liverpool
2004
05/02/04 – Siskin– Lincoln University, Lincoln
06/02/04 – Siskin– The Old Still, Peterborough
09/02/04 – Siskin– Christs College, Cambridge
15/02/04 – Siskin– Robin Hood, St. Ives
20/02/04 – Siskin– The Sun Inn, Saxilby
08/03/04 – Siskin– Man On The Moon, Cambridge
13/03/04 – Siskin– The Rose And Crown, Somersham
18/03/04 – Siskin– Roehampton College, London
23/03/04 – Siskin– The Met Lounge, Peterborough
17/04/04 – Siskin– Fiddlers Elbow, Peterborough
23/04/04 – Siskin– The Old Still, Peterborough
30/04/04 – Siskin– Hughes Hall College, Cambridge
07/05/04 – Siskin– The Boat Club, Huntingdon
08/05/04 – Siskin– The Met Lounge, Peterborough
14/05/04 – Siskin– The Bell Inn, Sawtry
16/05/04 – Siskin– The Music Cafe, Leicester
19/05/04 – Siskin– The Lizard, Bedford
27/05/04 – Siskin– The Robin Hood, St. Ives
03/06/04 – Siskin– Genevas, Peterborough
05/06/04 – Siskin– March Festival, March
13/06/04 – Siskin– Girton College, Cambridge
16/06/04 – Siskin– St Catherines College, Cambridge
18/06/04 – The Jeff Page Project– Hill Rise Park, St. Ives
25/06/04 – Siskin– Floods Tavern, St.Ives
26/06/04 – Siskin– Rose And Crown, Somersham
09/07/04 – Siskin– The Met Lounge, Peterborough
16/07/04 – Siskin– Leicester University, Leicester
07/08/04 – Siskin– Fenmuse Festival, Wisbech
15/08/04 – Siskin– Corn Exchange, Cambridge
15/08/04 – Rocktech– Corn Exchange, Cambridge
21/08/04 – Siskin– Catherdral Square, Peterborough
22/08/04 – Siskin– Rockinbeerfest, Huntingdon
25/08/04 – Siskin– Peterborough Beer Festival, Peterborough
27/08/04 – Siskin– Floods Tavern, St. Ives
28/08/04 – Siskin– The Merry Monk, Oakham
17/09/04 – Siskin– The Old Still, Peterborough
22/09/04 – Siskin– Islington Bar Academy, London
02/10/04 – Siskin– Sydney Sussex College, Cambridge
08/10/04 – Siskin– Progress Bar, Tufnell Green, London
15/10/04 – Siskin– St.Edmunds College, Cambridge
28/10/04 – Siskin– Cb2, Cambridge
20/11/04 – Siskin– Woodgreen, Huntingdon
02/12/04 – Siskin– The Merry Monk, Oakham
05/12/04 – Siskin– Knuts Club, Peterborough
10/12/04 – Siskin– Floods Tavern, St. Ives
18/12/04 – Siskin– Man On The Moon, Cambridge
2003
28/02/03 – The Gecko Incident– The Mill, Alconbury
26/03/03 – The Gecko Incident– The Boat Race, Cambridge
18/04/03 – You Jump First– The Portland Arms, Cambridge
07/05/03 – You Jump First– The Boat Club, Huntingdon
24/05/03 – The Gecko Incident– The Portland Arms, Cambridge
01/06/03 – The Gecko Incident– Man On The Moon, Cambridge
07/06/03 – The Gecko Incident– The Strawberry Fair, Cambridge
11/06/03 – The Gecko Incident– The Boat Race, Cambridge
13/06/03 – The Gecko Incident– The Portland Arms, Cambridge
14/07/03 – You Jump First– The Boat Club, Huntingdon
10/08/03 – Rocktech– The Junction, Cambridge
28/08/03 – Siskin– The West End Inn, Wisbech
12/09/03 – Siskin– The Boat Club, Huntingdon
19/09/03 – Mike’s New Car– Burgess Hall, St.Ives
24/09/03 – You Jump First– The Portland Arms, Cambridge
26/09/03 – Siskin– The Old Still, Peterborough
27/09/03 – Siskin– The Boys Head, Peterborough
02/10/03 – You Jump First– The Boat Race, Cambridge
10/10/03 – Siskin– The Falcon, Whittlesey
30/10/03 – Siskin– The Cresset Theatre, Peterborough
15/11/03 – Siskin– The Warehouse Studio, Fulbourn
15/11/03 – Rocktech– The Warehouse Studio, Fulbourn
21/11/03 – Siskin– Kirton Leisure Centre, Lincoln
27/11/03 – Siskin– The Cherry Tree, Peterborough
28/11/03 – Siskin– The Old Still, Peterborough
10/12/03 – Siskin– The Boat Race, Cambridge
2002
04/01/02 – Alighting– The George Hotel, Huntingdon
15/02/02 – Glowsticks– Churchill College, Cambridge
21/02/02 – Glowsticks– The Boat Race, Cambridge
28/02/02 – Alighting– The Boat Race, Cambridge
14/05/02 – Glowsticks– The Sophbeck Sessions, Cambridge
22/05/02 – Glowsticks– The Boat Race, Cambridge
11/08/02 – Rocktech– The Junction, Cambridge
23/08/02 – Alighting– The Boat Race, Cambridge
24/08/02 – Alighting– Burgess Hall, St. Ives
01/11/02 – Glowsticks– The Boat Club, Huntingdon
07/11/02 – Glowsticks– The Boat Race, Cambridge
2001
09/03/01 – Alighting– The George Hotel, St. Ives
12/05/01 – Alighting– The Boat Race, Cambridge
08/07/01 – Alighting– The Willow Festival, Peterborough
13/07/01 – Alighting– The Burgess Hall, St. Ives
14/11/01 – Glowsticks– The Boat Race, Cambridge
27/11/01 – Glowsticks– The Junction, Cambridge
15/12/01 – Glowsticks– The Boat Race, Cambridge
21/12/01 – Alighting– The Boat Race, Cambridge
28/12/01 – Alighting– The Met Lounge, Peterborough
2000
12/08/00 – Alighting– The Corn Exchange, St. Ives
28/08/00 – Alighting– The Crowland Festival, Peterborough
12/11/00 – Alighting– The George Hotel, Huntingdon
22/12/00 – Alighting– The Corn Exchange, St. Ives